Herzlich Willkommen beim
Herzlich Willkommenbeim 

Mitgliederlisten

Gruppe Hannover

Für weitere Daten Seite nach links ziehen

Gruppe  Hannover

Für weitere Daten Seite nach links ziehen

 

 

Name     Straße Nr.     PLZ  Wohnort     Telefon     Verein    E-Mail  
                               

Barke

Rolf

   

Peterstr.

6

   

37199

Wulften

   

05556

5116

    F  

r.barke@

t-online.de

 

Bauch

Werner

    Am Krokusplan  42    

38446

Wolfburg

 

 

05361

558721

    F  435      

Jürgen

Birgit

   

Wattekumstr.

16

   

31191

Algmissen

   

05126

803403

    F  74      

Jürgen

Detlef

   

Wattekumstr.

16

   

31191

Algmissen

   

05126

803403

    F  277 F 74   Boxerbube@hotmail.de  

Schulze

Matthias

   

Dorfstr.

21

   

39359

Rätzlingen

   

0151

11548560

     F121  

steffwietz@

imail.de

 

Lieke

Heiko

   

Kleiststr.

3

   

31303

Burgdorf

   

05136

9763080

   

F  83

F  74

     

Marten

Gerhard

   

Dannerbergerstr.

17

   

29456

Hitzacker

   

05862

8090

    F  529      

Möller

Axel

   

Angerstr.

24

   

31832

Springe

   

05041

972837

   

 

F  122

 

 

 

 

Möller

Michelle

   

Sedemünderstr.

19

   

31785

Hameln

   

0173

4383711

    F  122  

schelle90

@gmx.de

 

Plate

Martin

   

Im Hagen

6

   

31311 Uetze

Dedenhausen

   

05173

924433

    F  120  

maplate@

arcor.de

 

Rühmann

Frank

   

Feldstr.

56a

   

31275

Lehrte

   

0171

9849473

    F  120  

schwarzloh06

@yahoo.de

 

Rühmann

Timo

   

Feldstr.

56a

   

31275

Lehrte

          F  120      

Schaper

Manfred

   

Str. der Großen

Freien  48

   

31319

Sehnde

   

05138

1266

   

 

F  74

 

manfred.schaper2@t-online.de

 

Schaper

Uwe

   

Peinerstr.

52H

   

31319

Sehnde

   

05138

7010844

    F  74  

schaper.sehnde

@t-online.de

 

Schimonsky

Host

   

Gleiwitzerstr.

5

   

31226

Peine

   

05171

57611

    F  229  

HorstSchimonsky

@Kabelmail.de

 

Schimonsky

Volker

   

Hinr.-Wilh.-Kopf

Str. 15

   

31226

Peine

   

05171

53167

    F  229      

Schmidtke

Thomas

   

Kleiner Weg

1

   

39448

Westeregeln

   

039268

30761

    G 483      

Sebecke

Ewald

   

Ziegelhof

3b

   

29525  Uelzen

Holdenstedt

   

0581

16291

    F  129      

Steinert

Manfred

   

Moltkestr.

16

   

31319

Sehnde

   

05138

9779

    F  120      

Schons

Alexandra

   

Schmiedestr.

2

   

31319   Sehnde

Bolzum

   

05138

6015490

    F  120   schons@htp-tel.de  

Siebert

Angelika

   

Am Behnckenhof

48

    Lübeck           F120      

Stöter

Dagmar

    Postgasse 1     31249 Hohenhameln    

05128

5092

    F120   wg-havanna@web.de  

Volkmer

Wolfgang

   

Finkenweg

15

   

31228

Peine

   

05171

24812

    F  229  

WolfgangVolkmer

@gmx.de

 

Volkmer

Nicole

   

Finkenweg

15

   

31228

Peine

   

05171

24812

    F  229  

N.Volkmer

@gmx.de

 

Wehmann

Ernst

   

Masch

13

   

38551

Ribbesbüttel

   

05374

2433

    F  38  

ek.wehmann

@gmail.com

 

Wehmann

Karin

   

Masch

13

   

38551

Ribbesbüttel

   

05374

2433

    F  38      

Wesche

Heinz

   

Danzinger Str.

18

   

30982

Pattensen

   

05069

1095

    F  109      

Wessel

Ulf

   

Gartenstr.

8

   

31241

Ilsede

   

0151

50619621

    F527  

ulf wessel

@t-online.de

 

 

Engler

Janine

   

AmReifeisenplatz       

2                              

   

21255

Tostedt

   

0151

62406671

    F525  

jengler

@web.de

 

Köhnecke

Patrick

   

Vaerloherstr.

3

   

21258

Heidenau

   

o172

9624992

    F525  

P-Koehnecke

@web.de

 

Queren

August

   

Süntelblick

4

   

31863

Coppenbrügge

   

05156

7165

    F505        

a_queren

@freenet.de    

 

Günzel

Burkhard

   

AmKälberanger

23

   

31319

Ilten

   

05132

6923

   

F83

F120

 

burkhard-günzel

@gmax.net

 
Gruppe Weserbergland                              
Name     Straße     PLZ   Wohnort     Telefon     Verein     E-Mail
                               

 

   

 

   

 

   

 

           

Westedt

Ernst

   

Auf dem Kiel

33

   

32676

Lügde

   

 

    F66    

 

Kümmel

Hans-Jürgen

   

Südstr.

7

   

31812

Bad Pyrmont

   

05281

3703

    F  122    

HJKuemmel@

t-online.de

Kümmel

Renate

   

Unterhaupt-

allee  7

   

31812

Bad Pyrmont

   

05281

9599293

    F122      

Pinz

Ditmar

   

Fichtenweg

4

   

32676

Lügde

   

 

    F73      

Pinz

Michaela

   

Fichtenweg

4

   

32676

Lügde

   

 

    F73      

Mirschel

Andreas

    Angermunderstr.

39

   

32676

Lügde

   

05281

961131

    F  73      

Marx

Werner

   

An der Hude

14

   

31812

Bad Pyrmont

   

05281

6092249

    F 73      

Marx

Brigitte

   

An der Hude

14

   

31812

Bad Pyrmont

   

05281

6092249

    F 73     Brigitte-Marx55@gmx.de

Seidel

Sven

   

Unterehauptallee

7

   

31812              

Bad Pyrmont

   

05281

6217142

    F  122      

Greinert

Mellanie

   

Wohrdrift

29

   

31812

Bad Pyrmont

          F122      

Trope

Mathias

   

Angermunderstr.

25

   

32676

Lügde

   

05281

7577

    F  73      

Trope

Dana

   

Angermunderstr.

25

   

32676

Lügde

   

05281

7577

    F  73    

dana.trope

@web.de

Fuchs

Norbert

   

Am Rigelsweg

2

   

31812

Bad Pyrmont

   

0173

2197724

    F  53      

Vogt

Karl-Heinz

   

Immanuel Kantstr.

43a

   

31812

Bad Pyrmont

   

05281

8775

    F  583      
                               
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
{{custom_footer}}